Möchten Sie zur deutschen Seite wechseln?JaNeina
Close

Supervisory Board

 

RALF KLEIN-BÖLTING 
(Member since 20 May 2016, 
Chair since 13 September 2016)

 

DR. ARNO MAHLERT
(Member and Chair until 12 September 2016)

 

SANDRA HOFSTETTER 
(Deputy Chair since 20 May 2016)

 

DR. BERNHARD DÜTTMANN 
(Member and Deputy Chair until 20 May 2016)

 

DR. WOLFGANG C. BERNDT
(until 20 May 2016)

 

HANS VAN BYLEN 
(until 30 April 2016)

 

PETER GOLDSCHMIDT
(since 2 December 2016)

 

MARTINA HEŘMANSKÁ 

 

PROF. DIETER KEMPF 
(since 20 May 2016)

 

ALIZA KNOX

 

STEPHAN LINDEMAN

 

JACKIE MEGAHEY 
(since 1 September 2016)

 

BRUNO PIACENZA 
(since 20 May 2016)

 

HAUKE STARS 
(until 20 May 2016)

 

DIETER WILBOIS
(until 31 August 2016)

 

PROF. DR. RAIMUND WILDNER 
(since 20 May 2016)

AUDIT COMMITTEE

Prof. Dieter Kempf
(Member and Chair since 20 May 2016) 

Ralf Klein-Bölting 
(since 25 August 2016)

Stephan Lindeman

Prof. Dr. Raimund Wildner 
(since 20 May 2016)

Dr. Bernhard Düttmann 
(until 20 May 2016)

Dr. Wolfgang C. Berndt 
(until 20 May 2016)

Dr. Arno Mahlert 
(until 25 August 2016)

PERSONNEL COMMITTEE

Ralf Klein-Bölting
(Member since 20 May 2016, Chair since 25 August 2016)

Sandra Hofstetter 

Bruno Piacenza
(since 20 May 2016)

Prof. Dr. Raimund Wildner (since 25 August 2016)

Dr. Arno Mahlert
(Member until 25 August 2016, Chair from 20 Mai 2016 until 25 August 2016)

Hans Van Bylen
(until 30 April 2016)

Dr. Wolfgang C. Berndt (Member and Chair
until 20 May 2016)

NOMINATIONS COMMITTES

Ralf Klein-Bölting
(Member and Chair since 25 August 2016)

Prof. Dieter Kempf
(since 20 May 2016)

Bruno Piacenza
(since 20 May 2016)

Prof. Dr. Raimund Wildner (since 20 May 2016)

Dr. Arno Mahlert
(Chair until
25 August 2016)

Dr. Wolfgang C. Berndt
(until 20 May 2016)

Dr. Bernhard Düttmann (until 20 May 2016)

Hauke Stars
(until 20 May 2016)

PRESIDIAL COMMITTEE

Ralf Klein-Bölting
(Member since 20 May 2016, Chair since 25 August 2016)

Prof. Dieter Kempf
(since 20 May 2016)

Sandra Hofstetter
(since 20 May 2016)

Bruno Piacenza
(since 25 August 2016)

Dr. Arno Mahlert
(Member and Chair
until 25 August 2016)

Dr. Bernhard Düttmann (until 20 May 2016)

Hauke Stars
(until 20 May 2016)

Dieter Wilbois
(until 20 May 2016)

Dr. Wolfgang C. Berndt
(until 20 May 2016)

General